Staff Directory

Jeni Aalderks
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Officer Aaron
School Police Officer
Phone:
Email:
 
 
Norma Anderson
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Olga Angeles
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Maci Barker
Grade 4
Phone:
 
 
Jessica Bloomquist
Grade 6
Phone:
 
 
Abby Carlson
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Hannah Christopher
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Lisa Daak
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Katie Dahl
Early Childhood Education
Phone:
 
 
Elizabeth Dargay
Art Instructor
Phone:
 
 
Lonny Davis
Custodian
Phone:
 
 
Becky Ditterich
Early Childhood Education
Phone:
 
 
JoDee Driggs
Language Arts
Phone:
 
 
Rachel Ebbers
Middle School Science Instructor
Phone:
 
 
Anne Edwards
Elementary Music
Phone:
 
 
Casey Elfering
Grade 1
Phone:
 
 
Pamela Elfering
Language Arts
Phone:
 
 
Hailey Enstad
Grade 2
Phone:
 
 
Becky Ferguson
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Deanne Flom
Curriculum Coordinator Head Volleyball Coach
Phone:
 
 
Tim Flom
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Pam Freiborg
Social Studies
Phone:
 
 
Carrie Freiborg
Special Education
Phone:
 
 
Kathy Froland
Spanish
Phone:
 
 
Alma Gasca
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Brian Gauer
Math
Phone:
 
 
Jordan Geiser
Middle School English
Phone:
 
 
Kelly Gigstad
Language Arts
Phone:
 
 
Jerry Gladis
Social Studies
Phone:
 
 
Liv Goeman
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Jamie Golberg
Elementary Social Worker
Phone:
 
 
Missy Groen
Bus Driver
Phone:
Email:
 
 
Thomas Grosklags
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Jill Grove
Grade 5
Phone:
 
 
Gina Hagen
Elementary Principal
Phone:
 
 
Kayla Hegna
School Psychologist
Phone:
 
 
Danette Hendrickson
Title I
Phone:
 
 
Tara Hinderks
Human Resource Coordinator
Phone:
 
 
Deb Hoberg
Bus Driver/Head Cross Country Coach
Phone:
 
 
Nicole Hoberg
Paraprofessinal
Phone:
 
 
Rick Hoffman
Grounds
Phone:
 
 
Brenda Holm
Science
Phone:
 
 
Ashley Hormann
Grade 5
Phone:
 
 
Rhonda Houdek
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Darus Howard
Bus Driver
Phone:
Email:
 
 
Pam Huisman
School Nurse
Phone:
 
 
Trista Jakel
K-12 Secretary
Phone:
 
 
Shaylynn Johnson
Band Instructor
Phone:
 
 
Derik Johnson
Dean of Students/Athletic Director
Phone:
 
 
Kelly Johnson
K-12 Head Secretary
Phone:
 
 
Mary Kjersten
Special Education
Phone:
 
 
Juli Kjorness
Bus Driver
Phone:
Email:
 
 
Lindsey Knapper
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Leslie Knutson
Special Education
Phone:
 
 
Sharon Koopman
Early Childhood Special Education
Phone:
 
 
Amy Kramin
School Success
Phone:
 
 
Barb Kronlokken
Grade 1
Phone:
 
 
Cindy Kvaal
ECSE Instructor
Phone:
 
 
Frances Lacy
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Anna Larsen
Food Service
Phone:
 
 
Christina Larson-Brooks
Food Service
Phone:
 
 
Robert Leal
Custodian
Phone:
 
 
Jenna Lecy
Grade 3
Phone:
 
 
Deidra Lecy
Special Education
Phone:
 
 
Meredith Lieser
Special Education Instructor
Phone:
 
 
Courtney Lindahl
Reading Corps
Phone:
 
 
San Juanita Lopez
Paraprofessional
Phone:
Email:
 
 
Carin Loseth
EL Instructor
Phone:
 
 
Lauren Marcus
Grade Kindergarten
Phone:
 
 
Lori Martinez
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Karletta Marwede
Occupational Therapy
Phone:
Email:
 
 
Shereen Masters-Frank
High School Social Worker
Phone:
 
 
Mary Jo Mattson
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
David McGill
Physical Education
Phone:
 
 
Brad McLagan
Transportation Director
Phone:
 
 
Stacy Morales
Paraporfessional
Phone:
 
 
Jane Morland
Math
Phone:
 
 
Nicole Morris
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Michelle Mortensen
Superintendent
Phone:
 
 
Andrew Naseth
Music-Vocal
Phone:
 
 
Ashley Novotny
Grade 1
Phone:
 
 
Keith Olson
I.T. Coordinator
Phone:
 
 
Amanda Person
Technology Assistant
Phone:
 
 
Pam Peterson
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Clarissa Pilgrim
ESL Instructor
Phone:
 
 
Cheryl Rauenhorst
Grade 4
Phone:
 
 
Beatrice Revullosa
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Trisha Riley
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Andy Rosen
Custodian
Phone:
 
 
Laura Rosen
Grade 2
Phone:
 
 
Tonya Samuelson
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Sadie Savig
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Shari Schaub
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Les Jr Schneider
Bus Driver
Phone:
Email:
 
 
Jammie Schneider
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Krista Schrupp
Finance Coordinator
Phone:
 
 
Richard Schrupp
Math
Phone:
 
 
Teri Seehusen
Grade 3
Phone:
 
 
Nadia Self
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Rick Shackelford
Social Studies /Physical Education
Phone:
 
 
Phil Sinner
Science
Phone:
 
 
Cristi Sorensen
Food Service
Phone:
 
 
April Soupir
Grade Kindergarten
Phone:
 
 
Chuck Sportel
Van Driver
Phone:
Email:
 
 
Mallarie Steffel
Grade Kindergarten
Phone:
 
 
Jason Stewig
Agriculture
Phone:
 
 
Daniel Stiel
Elementary Phy. Ed.
Phone:
 
 
Londa Swenson
Special Education
Phone:
 
 
Vanessa Tatge
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Ken Tuttle
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Brad Veglahn
Custodian
Phone:
 
 
Dawn West
Cook
Phone:
 
 
Molly Williams
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Kim Wordes
Paraprofessional/Head Dance Coach
Phone:
 
 
Carly Wrede
Speech Pathologist
Phone:
 
 
Paulette Wulff
School Nurse Assistant
Phone:
 
 
Val Zaske
Food Service Director
Phone:
 
 
Cindy Zeitz
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Mandy Zetah
Paraprofessional
Phone:
 
 
Laura Zimmer
Early Childhood Teacher
Phone: